Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, Nunavut

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, Nunavut. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, Nunavut with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,2175,106
BustAfghanistan 8,5085,287
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 8,3105,164
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,0124,978
FarahAfghanistan 8,3755,204
GardizAfghanistan 8,3735,203
GhazniAfghanistan 8,3685,200
HeratAfghanistan 8,1755,080
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,2085,100
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,3045,160
KabulAfghanistan 8,2715,140
KandaharAfghanistan 8,5435,309
KhostAfghanistan 8,4145,229
KunduzAfghanistan 8,0344,993
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,0404,996
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,0014,972
North SalangAfghanistan 8,1845,085
Qalai NawAfghanistan 8,1095,039
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,9784,958
TrinkotAfghanistan 8,4215,233
ZaranjAfghanistan 8,5165,292
ShkoderAlbania 6,1073,795
TiranaAlbania 6,1933,848
VloreAlbania 6,2693,896
AdrarAlgeria 6,7774,211
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,0273,745
AlgiersAlgeria 6,0253,744
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,1933,849
BatnaAlgeria 6,2433,879
BecharAlgeria 6,3283,932
BejaiaAlgeria 6,0973,789
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,4694,020
BiskraAlgeria 6,3153,924
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,0304,369
ChlefAlgeria 5,9993,728
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,2013,854
DjanetAlgeria 7,5314,680
DjelfaAlgeria 6,2283,870
El GoleaAlgeria 6,6274,118
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,4874,031
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,4804,026
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,6474,130
In AmenasAlgeria 7,1514,444
In SalahAlgeria 6,9504,319
MilianaAlgeria 6,0263,745
OranAlgeria 5,9803,716
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,1684,454
SkikdaAlgeria 6,1523,823
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,5204,673
TebessaAlgeria 6,3473,944
TimimounAlgeria 6,6574,137
TindoufAlgeria 6,4794,026
TouggourtAlgeria 6,5034,041
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,4707,128
Port BlairAndaman Islands 11,0586,871
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,3863,347
HuamboAngola 11,6147,217
LuandaAngola 11,1056,900
LuenaAngola 11,6767,256
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,7177,281
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,6979,133
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,8159,207
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,8219,210
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,6939,131
ByrdAntarctica 16,71410,386
DavisAntarctica 19,17811,918
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,6699,115
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,79611,059
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,6457,236
AzulArgentina 11,8677,374
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,0587,493
BarilocheArgentina 12,2527,613
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,6457,237
CeresArgentina 11,0846,888
ChamicalArgentina 11,0936,893
ChepesArgentina 11,1976,958
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,7897,947
ConcordiaArgentina 11,2917,016
CórdobaArgentina 11,2186,971
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,2276,977
CorrientesArgentina 10,8566,746
EsquelArgentina 12,4507,736
EzeizaArgentina 11,6707,252
FormosaArgentina 10,7266,665
General PicoArgentina 11,7077,275
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,4697,127
JuninArgentina 11,6117,215
La PlataArgentina 11,6957,268
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,1846,329
La RiojaArgentina 10,9796,822
LaboulayeArgentina 11,5387,170
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,2618,241
Las LomitasArgentina 10,5296,543
Malarg EArgentina 11,6357,230
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,2787,630
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,0267,473
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,3937,080
MendozaArgentina 11,3507,053
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,3457,050
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,1826,949
NeuquenArgentina 12,0287,474
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,7117,277
OranArgentina 10,3146,409
ParanaArgentina 11,3117,029
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,1256,913
PehuajoArgentina 11,7457,299
PergaminoArgentina 11,5437,173
PigeArgentina 11,9317,414
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,2606,997
PosadasArgentina 10,8886,766
PresidenciaArgentina 10,7626,688
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,3357,044
Punta IndioArgentina 11,7487,300
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,2326,980
ReconquistaArgentina 11,0356,857
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,4167,094
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,4238,341
RivadaviaArgentina 10,4426,489
RosarioArgentina 11,4337,104
SaltaArgentina 10,4906,518
San AntonioArgentina 12,2567,616
San LuisArgentina 11,4137,092
San RafaelArgentina 11,5427,172
Santa RosaArgentina 11,7977,331
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,8246,726
SarmientoArgentina 12,7567,927
TrelewArgentina 12,5217,781
TucumanArgentina 10,7126,656
UshuaiaArgentina 13,7828,564
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,2797,009
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,0676,877
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,4737,130
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,1034,414
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,9276,168
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5299,650
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0789,991
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,4919,005
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5099,016
AmberleyAustralia 14,2778,872
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,7689,177
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,2378,847
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1328,782
CairnsAustralia 13,3948,323
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,1929,441
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0349,342
CedunaAustralia 15,3839,559
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3808,936
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,9638,677
Cobar MoAustralia 14,9229,273
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,1658,181
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,5379,034
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3149,516
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6968,511
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3438,291
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,7108,519
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,9009,259
East SaleAustralia 15,5539,665
Esperance (po)Australia 15,8689,861
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8689,861
EssendonAustralia 15,5959,691
ForrestAustralia 15,3989,568
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,3949,566
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4519,601
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,7709,178
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0498,730
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,0109,949
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,0229,956
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,8648,616
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5479,661
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,8949,877
LavertonAustralia 15,6139,702
LearmonthAustralia 14,7379,158
LongreachAustralia 14,1358,784
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,1348,783
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,4368,971
Low HeadAustralia 15,8609,856
Mackay MoAustralia 13,7248,528
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,64610,344
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5339,031
MeekatharraAustralia 15,1489,413
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,5919,688
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,6009,694
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,3359,530
Mount GambierAustralia 15,7429,782
Mount IsaAustralia 13,9958,697
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,8338,596
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6248,466
Nowra RanAustralia 15,1069,387
NuriootpaAustralia 15,4639,609
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6599,109
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8439,223
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7749,802
Port HedlandAustralia 14,4638,987
RichmondAustralia 14,9609,296
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9168,648
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,9819,309
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,9719,303
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0378,723
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,0368,722
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,8367,976
TibooburraAustralia 14,8399,221
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6118,458
WaggaAustralia 15,2419,471
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,7218,527
WilliamtownAustralia 14,8399,221
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,1918,197
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1179,394
WoomeraAustralia 15,1869,437
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7378,536
GrazAustria 5,4753,403
InnsbruckAustria 5,2993,293
KlagenfurtAustria 5,4683,398
LinzAustria 5,3093,299
SalzburgAustria 5,3083,298
ViennaAustria 5,3853,346
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,3483,323
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,1884,467
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,4074,603
GancaAzerbaijan 7,1044,414
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,1444,440
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,1024,413
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,6592,274
LerwickUk 3,6592,274
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,1124,420
QubaAzerbaijan 7,0894,405
SakiAzerbaijan 7,0694,393
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,2894,530
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,1694,455
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,0934,408
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,1884,467
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,3434,563
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,1324,432
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,0084,355
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5802,846
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,7712,965
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3932,730
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,8693,025
MuharraqBahrain 8,7525,439
ChittagongBangladesh 9,8676,131
DhakaBangladesh 9,7206,040
CharnocksBarbados 6,3863,969
BrestBelarus 5,2573,267
GomelBelarus 5,4573,391
GrodnoBelarus 5,1243,184
MinskBelarus 5,2043,234
MogilevBelarus 5,2763,279
VitebskBelarus 5,1533,202
BrusselsBelgium 4,7002,921
D’UccleBelgium 4,7002,921
OstendeBelgium 4,6062,862
Belize CityBelize 5,7193,554
BeninBenin 9,0935,651
BohiconBenin 8,9965,590
CotonouBenin 9,0935,651
KandiBenin 8,6205,357
NatitingouBenin 8,6425,370
ParakouBenin 8,7925,463
SaveBenin 8,9225,544
BermudaBermuda 4,1832,599
La PazBolivia 9,5425,929
Santa CruzBolivia 9,7336,048
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,8913,661
FrancistownBotswana 12,9518,048
MaunBotswana 12,6627,868
TshaneBotswana 13,0138,087
AimoresBrazil 10,3276,417
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,6145,974
AltamiraBrazil 8,3065,161
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,6625,382
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,6346,608
ApodiBrazil 8,9215,543
AracajuBrazil 9,5085,908
AracuaiBrazil 10,0206,226
AragarcasBrazil 9,6956,024
AraxaBrazil 10,2016,339
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,2385,741
BageBrazil 11,3537,055
BambuiBrazil 10,2696,381
BarbacenaBrazil 10,4546,497
BarbalhaBrazil 9,0595,629
BarcelosBrazil 7,8814,897
BarraBrazil 9,3665,820
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,7105,412
BarreirasBrazil 9,4385,865
BelémBrazil 8,1955,092
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,3086,405
BelterraBrazil 8,1905,090
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,1285,672
Bom JesusBrazil 11,1246,913
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,5975,964
BrasiliaBrazil 9,7686,070
BrevesBrazil 8,1765,081
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,4746,509
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,6836,638
CabroboBrazil 9,1875,709
CaceresBrazil 9,6185,976
CaetiteBrazil 9,7016,028
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,1435,682
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,1516,308
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,5846,577
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,5756,571
Campos SalesBrazil 8,9965,590
CanavieirasBrazil 9,9696,195
CaparaoBrazil 10,4206,475
CapinopolisBrazil 10,0516,246
CaratingaBrazil 10,3356,422
CaravelasBrazil 10,1846,328
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,6836,017
CarolinaBrazil 8,8585,504
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,7086,654
CataguasesBrazil 10,4946,521
CatalaoBrazil 10,0296,232
CatanduvaBrazil 10,3306,419
CaxiasBrazil 8,6885,399
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,1656,938
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,9895,586
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,5016,525
ChapecoBrazil 10,9166,783
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,2135,725
CipoBrazil 9,4865,895
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,9185,542
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,2226,352
CordeiroBrazil 10,5726,569
CorrentinaBrazil 9,5875,957
CorumbaBrazil 9,9546,186
CoximBrazil 9,9346,173
CrateusBrazil 8,7905,462
CuiabaBrazil 9,5885,958
CuritibaBrazil 10,7916,706
DiamantinaBrazil 10,1336,297
DiamantinoBrazil 9,4565,876
DouradosBrazil 10,3436,427
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,6246,602
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,2917,017
EspinosaBrazil 9,7966,087
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,8865,522
FloraniaBrazil 8,9985,592
FlorestaBrazil 9,2175,728
FlorianoBrazil 8,9035,532
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,0416,861
FormosaBrazil 9,7546,061
FortalezaBrazil 8,6965,404
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,7106,656
FrancaBrazil 10,2986,399
GaranhunsBrazil 9,3045,782
GoianiaBrazil 9,8376,113
GoiasBrazil 9,7376,051
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,2386,362
GrajauBrazil 8,7155,415
GuairaBrazil 10,5556,559
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,7405,431
GuaratingaBrazil 10,0686,256
IbiriteBrazil 10,3146,409
IguatuBrazil 8,9565,566
IlheusBrazil 9,8726,135
ImperatrizBrazil 8,6615,382
IndaialBrazil 10,9546,807
IpameriBrazil 9,9746,198
IraiBrazil 10,9126,781
IreceBrazil 9,4225,855
ItaberabaBrazil 9,5945,962
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,1855,086
ItaitubaBrazil 8,3515,189
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,1076,281
ItaperunaBrazil 10,4936,521
ItapevaBrazil 10,6396,611
ItirucuBrazil 9,6946,024
ItuacuBrazil 9,7096,033
IvinhemaBrazil 10,3676,442
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,5306,544
JacobinaBrazil 9,4455,869
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,8285,486
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,1605,692
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,0156,223
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,5206,537
LavrasBrazil 10,4256,478
LencoisBrazil 9,5715,948
LinharesBrazil 10,3436,427
LondrinaBrazil 10,5336,545
MacapaBrazil 7,9764,957
MacauBrazil 8,8965,528
MaceioBrazil 9,4125,848
MachadoBrazil 10,4526,495
ManausBrazil 8,1605,071
MarabaBrazil 8,6055,347
MaringaBrazil 10,5236,539
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,1375,057
Monte AzulBrazil 9,8106,096
Monte SantoBrazil 9,3955,838
MonteiroBrazil 9,1815,705
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,9606,190
Morada NovaBrazil 8,8435,495
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,4305,860
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,5956,584
ObidosBrazil 8,1015,034
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,3605,816
ParacatuBrazil 9,9476,181
ParanaBrazil 9,4185,852
ParanaguaBrazil 10,8176,722
ParanaibaBrazil 10,1306,295
ParintinsBrazil 8,1585,070
ParnaibaBrazil 8,5365,304
Passo FundoBrazil 11,0436,863
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,1056,280
PaulistanaBrazil 9,0985,654
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,3135,787
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,9456,180
PeixeBrazil 9,3485,809
PetrolinaBrazil 9,2505,748
PicosBrazil 8,9745,577
PiraiBrazil 10,6016,588
PirenopolisBrazil 9,7546,061
PompeuBrazil 10,2066,342
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,3626,439
Porto De MozBrazil 8,1455,061
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,8476,740
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,7285,424
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,2576,996
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,2025,718
PosseBrazil 9,6195,977
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,8315,487
RecifeBrazil 9,2615,755
RemansoBrazil 9,2365,739
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,8195,480
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,6496,617
Rio NegroBrazil 10,8566,746
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,9406,177
SalvadorBrazil 9,6946,024
Santa MariaBrazil 11,1806,948
SantaremBrazil 8,1715,078
SantosBrazil 10,6906,643
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,4486,493
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,6855,397
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,0275,610
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,0926,893
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,0166,846
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,5196,536
Sao LuisBrazil 8,4125,227
Sao MateusBrazil 10,2736,384
São PauloBrazil 10,6366,609
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,3976,461
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,7195,418
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,3755,826
SerrinhaBrazil 9,5335,924
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,2506,369
SobralBrazil 8,6405,369
SoureBrazil 8,1135,042
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,3275,796
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,6047,211
SurubimBrazil 9,2145,726
TaguatingaBrazil 9,4335,862
TarauacaBrazil 8,5955,341
TauaBrazil 8,8875,522
TefeBrazil 8,1225,047
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,1406,301
TeresinaBrazil 8,7255,422
TiriosBrazil 7,6394,747
TorresBrazil 11,2106,966
TracuateuaBrazil 8,1915,090
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,2396,363
TriunfoBrazil 9,1485,685
TucuruiBrazil 8,4145,229
TuriacuBrazil 8,2965,155
UaupesBrazil 7,7084,790
UbatubaBrazil 10,6646,627
UberabaBrazil 10,2016,339
VassourasBrazil 10,5816,575
VicosaBrazil 10,4226,476
VitoriaBrazil 10,4356,485
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,8426,116
Ze DocaBrazil 8,5105,288
BurgasBulgaria 6,3423,941
LomBulgaria 6,0663,769
PlevenBulgaria 6,1543,824
PlovdivBulgaria 6,2853,906
SadovoBulgaria 6,2933,911
SandanskiBulgaria 6,2943,911
SofiaBulgaria 6,1873,845
VarnaBulgaria 6,2873,907
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,3165,167
BurundiBurundi 11,1666,939
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,0706,879
SiemreapCambodia 10,8726,756
BatouriCameroon 9,7706,071
DoualaCameroon 9,6325,986
GarouaCameroon 9,2265,733
MamfeCameroon 9,4365,864
MarouaCameroon 9,1455,683
NgaoundereCameroon 9,4395,865
NkoundjaCameroon 9,5025,905
YaoundeCameroon 9,7216,041
YokoCameroon 9,5775,952
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,1181,938
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,0751,911
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,1211,318
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,8241,755
Alert, NunavutCanada 1,593990
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,0961,303
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,2971,428
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,3421,455
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,0531,897
Baker Lake, NtCanada 821510
Banff, AbCanada 2,6651,656
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,4571,527
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,2761,414
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,6591,652
Bissett, MbCanada 2,1191,317
Blue River, BcCanada 2,7101,684
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,5581,590
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,0231,879
Brandon, MbCanada 2,3281,447
Broadview, SkCanada 2,3451,457
Broughton Island, NtCanada 733455
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,1521,959
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,6972,297
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,7601,715
Byron Bay, NtCanada 1,111691
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,6191,628
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 949590
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,1391,951
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 866538
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 584363
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,014630
Cape Parry, NtCanada 1,6661,035
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,1831,978
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,1791,976
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,0881,298
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,9211,815
Chapais, QcCanada 2,1401,330
Charlo, NbCanada 2,4551,525
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,7051,681
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,7001,678
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,1101,932
Chatham, NbCanada 2,5771,601
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 740460
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,6651,035
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,9111,188
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,277793
Clinton Point, NtCanada 1,539956
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 527327
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,1751,352
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,2481,397
Comox, BcCanada 3,1471,956
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,297806
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 518322
Coronation, AbCanada 2,4401,516
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,8261,756
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,4211,505
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,2061,371
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,4161,501
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,5801,603
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,5311,573
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 407253
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,2641,407
Dryden, OnCanada 2,1971,365
Earlton, OnCanada 2,3731,475
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,3931,487
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,3561,464
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,3671,471
Edson, AbCanada 2,4721,536
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,1171,937
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,247775
Estevan, SkCanada 2,4751,538
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,0261,880
Eureka, NtCanada 1,253779
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,8781,167
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,8121,126
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,0011,244
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2501,398
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,6281,633
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,9731,226
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,7391,081
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,3941,488
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,0311,262
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,6691,658
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,6791,665
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 794493
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,6391,640
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,536954
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,1881,981
Golden, BcCanada 2,7041,681
Goose, NfCanada 2,0301,261
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,5471,583
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,4161,501
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,8041,743
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,6111,622
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,7011,678
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8661,781
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,8421,766
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,8481,770
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,0301,262
Harrow, OnCanada 2,9761,849
Hay River, NtCanada 1,8231,133
Hope, BcCanada 3,0531,897
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,6241,009
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,157719
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,0621,281
Iqaluit, NtCanada 794493
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 1,292803
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,3421,455
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,8871,794
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,1541,338
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,1541,339
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,9201,814
Kenora, OnCanada 2,2281,384
Kingston, OnCanada 2,7441,705
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,2411,393
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,378856
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,341834
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,6001,616
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,9411,206
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,3221,443
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 1,281796
Langara, BcCanada 3,0541,898
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,8731,164
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,7161,688
London, OnCanada 2,8631,779
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 245152
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,6481,024
Lytton, BcCanada 2,9751,849
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 188117
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,5161,564
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,7001,678
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,4291,509
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,0591,901
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,6181,627
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,1341,948
Moncton, NbCanada 2,6881,670
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,3551,463
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,6241,631
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,6271,632
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,4301,510
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,9451,208
Morden, MbCanada 2,3641,469
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,6501,647
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,6711,038
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,1631,966
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,3171,440
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,8141,127
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,9661,222
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,2681,409
North Bay, OnCanada 2,4941,550
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,6271,633
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,6291,633
Peace River, AbCanada 2,2691,410
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 346215
Penticton, BcCanada 2,9751,849
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,5481,583
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,7341,699
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,9851,234
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,1861,980
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,6561,650
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,1511,958
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,2921,424
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,1431,332
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6771,664
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9471,831
Princeton, BcCanada 2,2501,398
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 812504
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,5061,558
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,7481,708
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,5121,561
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,0801,293
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,3921,486
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3951,488
Resolute, NtCanada 811504
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,7801,728
Roberval, QcCanada 2,3061,433
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,0201,877
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,6821,666
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,7501,709
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,0921,922
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2791,416
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,4861,545
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,7191,069
Scott, SkCanada 2,3261,445
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,2161,377
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,8691,783
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,6511,647
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,1671,346
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,1971,365
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,1531,338
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,2531,400
Smithers, BcCanada 2,7701,721
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,5711,598
Summerside, PeCanada 2,6691,658
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,4971,552
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,5011,554
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,7821,729
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 489304
Terrace, BcCanada 2,8561,775
Teslin, YtCanada 2,5531,587
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,9371,204
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,7401,081
Thompson, MbCanada 1,6671,036
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,3131,437
Timmins, OnCanada 2,2471,396
Tofino, BcCanada 3,2402,014
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,7981,739
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,7921,735
Trenton, OnCanada 2,7501,709
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,7201,069
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,7101,684
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,6471,023
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,3121,437
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1321,946
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,3241,444
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,2951,426
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,1941,985
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,2322,009
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,9151,190
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,8151,750
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,3991,491
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,6041,618
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,6721,660
Windsor, OnCanada 2,9481,832
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,2681,409
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,2461,396
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,9081,807
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,6511,026
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,2501,398
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,1643,830
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,0763,776
SalCape Verde 7,0294,368
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,9426,178
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,4975,901
AbecheChad 9,0515,625
FayaChad 8,5565,317
MoundouChad 9,4125,849
N’DjamenaChad 9,0025,594
AntofagastaChile 10,2936,396
AricaChile 9,7286,045
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,7777,940
ChicoChile 12,8517,986
ChillanChile 11,7417,296
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,7577,306
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,7326,669
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,7357,914
Curico-General FreireChile 11,5657,187
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,9726,197
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 10,9176,784
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,9648,678
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,0056,839
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,1827,570
ParronChile 11,4917,141
Puerto AysenChile 12,7167,902
Puerto MonttChile 12,2747,627
Punta ArenasChile 13,5688,431
QuinteroChile 11,3527,054
SantiagoChile 11,4067,088
SewellChile 11,4727,129
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,9807,444
ValdiviaChile 12,0917,514
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,0807,507
VallenarChile 10,9086,778
ValparaisoChile 11,3487,052
AltaiChina 7,0304,368
BeijingChina 7,8404,872
ChangchunChina 7,2984,535
ChangduChina 8,9035,533
ChangshaChina 9,1655,695
ChengduChina 8,9465,559
ChongqingChina 9,0695,635
DuianChina 8,3315,177
ErlianChina 7,4664,639
GanzhouChina 9,4085,846
GuangzhouChina 9,7166,038
HaikouChina 10,1006,276
HailarChina 6,7784,212
HamiChina 7,5994,722
HetanChina 8,1365,056
JiuquanChina 7,9464,938
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,8414,873
KashiChina 7,8324,867
KunmingChina 9,5815,954
LanzhouChina 8,3465,186
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,0515,624
NanchangChina 9,0965,653
NanjingChina 8,6895,399
NanningChina 9,8226,103
PingbianChina 8,8215,482
QingdaoChina 8,2225,109
QiqiharChina 6,9334,308
RuoqiangChina 7,9954,968
ShanghaiChina 8,7405,431
ShantouChina 9,6636,005
ShenyangChina 7,5574,696
TaiyuanChina 8,1305,052
TaoyuanChina 9,4235,856
TengchongChina 9,5755,950
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,4654,639
Xi’AnChina 8,5235,296
XichangChina 9,2615,755
YanjiChina 7,3434,563
YichangChina 8,9065,534
YinchuanChina 8,0745,018
YiningChina 7,3984,597
ZhengzhouChina 8,4425,246
ZhijiangChina 9,2785,765
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,5624,699
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,4964,658
AraucaColombia 6,9054,291
BarranquillaColombia 6,4544,011
Benito SalasColombia 7,3314,556
BogotáColombia 7,1454,440
Camilo DazaColombia 6,7964,223
El CaranoColombia 7,0204,362
Las GaviotasColombia 7,1834,464
MatecanaColombia 7,1244,427
PeralesColombia 7,1694,455
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,0364,372
Rafael NunezColombia 6,4994,038
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 6,2483,883
Simon BolivarColombia 6,4303,995
VanguardiaColombia 7,2074,478
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,1575,069
YariguiesColombia 6,8894,281
MoroniComoros 12,5587,804
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 6,5414,065
LimonCosta Rica 6,5414,064
PuntarenasCosta Rica 6,5454,067
San JoseCosta Rica 6,5464,068
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,6273,497
DubrovnikCroatia 6,0003,729
SibenikCroatia 5,8133,612
SplitCroatia 5,8553,638
ZagrebCroatia 5,6103,486
CamagueyCuba 5,2733,277
CasablancaCuba 5,0723,152
HavanaCuba 5,0933,165
WillemstadCuraçao 6,3533,948
FamagustaCyprus 7,3144,545
LarnacaCyprus 7,3294,554
LimassolCyprus 7,3304,555
NicosiaCyprus 7,2904,530
BrnoCzech Republic 5,3093,299
ChebCzech Republic 5,0673,149
MosnovCzech Republic 5,3063,297
PragueCzech Republic 5,1313,188
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3226,414
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5146,533
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7306,668
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9647,435
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3467,051
CopenhagenDenmark 4,5422,822
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,6672,900
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,4202,746
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,3522,705
MarstalDenmark 4,5492,827
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,6032,861
OdenseDenmark 4,4972,794
RandersDenmark 4,3852,725
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,6572,894
StudsgårdDenmark 4,3782,721
TønderDenmark 4,4822,785
TylstrupDenmark 4,3152,681
TystofteDenmark 4,5402,821
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,3412,698
VestervigDenmark 4,2952,669
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,0956,273
Melville HallDominica 6,0853,781
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,5083,422
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,5733,463
AzuaDominican Republic 5,6373,503
BaniDominican Republic 5,6673,522
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,6683,522
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,6213,493
CabreraDominican Republic 5,5203,431
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,5943,476
CotuiDominican Republic 5,5773,466
DajabonDominican Republic 5,5083,423
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,6463,508
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,6073,484
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,6273,497
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,5183,429
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,6253,495
HigueyDominican Republic 5,6473,509
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,6043,483
ImbertDominican Republic 5,5013,418
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,5703,461
JimaniDominican Republic 5,6473,509
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,6663,521
La VegaDominican Republic 5,5633,457
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,6553,514
LuperonDominican Republic 5,4833,407
MichesDominican Republic 5,6013,481
MocaDominican Republic 5,5423,444
MoncionDominican Republic 5,5323,438
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,4773,403
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,6143,488
NaguaDominican Republic 5,5503,449
NeybaDominican Republic 5,6363,502
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,6823,531
PimentelDominican Republic 5,5703,461
PoloDominican Republic 5,6803,530
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,5013,419
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,5973,478
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,5193,430
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,5533,451
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,6633,519
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,5903,474
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,5453,446
SamanaDominican Republic 5,5743,464
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,6493,510
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,5483,448
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,6373,503
San JuanDominican Republic 5,6013,480
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,6663,521
SanchezDominican Republic 5,5713,462
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,5333,438
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,5243,433
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,6533,513
TamayoDominican Republic 5,6463,508
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,6243,495
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,5723,462
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,4963,415
YamasaDominican Republic 5,6153,489
YasicaDominican Republic 5,5153,427
Rapa NuiEaster Island 10,9146,782
CanarEcuador 7,9334,930
GuayaquilEcuador 7,8884,902
IzobambaEcuador 7,6914,779
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,6464,751
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,0985,032
MilagroEcuador 7,8844,899
OtavaloEcuador 7,6254,738
PichilingueEcuador 7,7714,829
PortoviejoEcuador 7,7644,824
PuyoEcuador 7,8194,859
QuitoEcuador 7,6694,766
RumipambaEcuador 7,7634,824
San GabrielEcuador 7,5854,713
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,5884,715
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,8114,854
AswanEgypt 8,4395,244
AsyutEgypt 8,0565,006
BahariyaEgypt 7,8474,876
Beni SuefEgypt 7,8474,876
CairoEgypt 7,7504,816
DabaaEgypt 7,5514,692
DakhlaEgypt 8,1435,060
El ArishEgypt 7,7324,804
El TorEgypt 8,0244,986
FarafraEgypt 7,9474,938
HelwanEgypt 7,7734,830
HurguadaEgypt 8,1375,056
IsmailiaEgypt 7,7284,802
KhargaEgypt 8,2035,097
KosseirEgypt 8,2615,134
LuxorEgypt 8,2575,131
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,4784,647
MinyaEgypt 7,9374,932
Port-SaidEgypt 7,6564,758
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,9184,920
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,0735,017
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,8494,877
SalloumEgypt 7,3844,589
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,6354,745
SohagEgypt 8,1295,052
St. KatrineEgypt 7,9884,964
TahrirEgypt 7,6694,766
TantaEgypt 7,6654,763
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,1693,833
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,1503,822
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,1343,811
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,1493,821
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,6195,978
AsmaraEritrea 9,5605,940
AssabEritrea 9,9206,164
MassawaEritrea 9,5425,930
TallinEstonia 4,5852,849
TartuEstonia 4,7482,951
VilsandiEstonia 4,5962,856
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,2216,351
GonderEthiopia 9,7996,089
NegeleEthiopia 10,6336,607
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,5338,410
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,3022,052
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,2622,027
Laucala BayFiji 12,2997,643
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,2987,642
NandiFiji 12,2987,642
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,4437,732
HelsinkiFinland 4,5132,805
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,5092,802
JoensuuFinland 4,4202,747
JokioinenFinland 4,4192,746
JyvskylFinland 4,3352,694
KajaaniFinland 4,2162,620
KuopioFinland 4,3452,700
KuusamoFinland 4,1012,548
LappeenrantaFinland 4,5332,817
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,3752,718
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,2932,668
OuluFinland 4,0942,544
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,9092,429
TampereFinland 4,3672,714
TurkuFinland 4,4102,741
VaasaFinland 4,1632,587
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,7263,558
BiarritzFrance 5,1723,214
BordeauxFrance 5,0733,153
BrestFrance 4,5832,848
CaenFrance 4,6692,901
ChateaurouxFrance 4,9743,091
DijonFrance 5,0643,147
GourdonFrance 5,1633,208
GrenobleFrance 5,2913,288
Le MansFrance 4,8122,990
LilleFrance 4,6752,905
LyonFrance 5,2063,235
MarseilleFrance 5,4393,380
MontpellierFrance 5,3773,341
NancyFrance 4,9713,089
NantesFrance 4,8152,992
NiceFrance 5,4953,415
ParisFrance 4,8112,989
PerpignanFrance 5,4163,366
StrasbourgFrance 5,0373,130
ToulonFrance 5,4993,417
ToulouseFrance 5,2723,276
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,4254,614
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,5214,674
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,4264,614
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,5394,685
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,3194,548
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,8086,095
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,9556,807
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,9536,806
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,7456,677
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,0916,892
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,5046,527
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,5927,203
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,33810,153
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,36110,788
BitamGabon 9,9016,153
CocobeachGabon 9,9386,175
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,3706,444
LambarnGabon 10,1416,302
LastourvilleGabon 10,2536,371
LibrevilleGabon 9,9876,206
MakokouGabon 10,1146,285
MayumbaGabon 10,4386,486
MitzicGabon 10,0386,238
MkamboGabon 10,1106,283
MoandaGabon 10,3466,429
MouilaGabon 10,2926,396
Port-GentilGabon 10,0806,264
TchibanGabon 10,3946,459
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 7,7744,831
BanjulGambia 7,6104,729
SukhumiGeorgia 6,6974,162
TbilisiGeorgia 6,9614,326
BerlinGermany 4,8713,027
BrockenGermany 4,8383,006
CologneGermany 4,7832,972
DresdenGermany 5,0143,116
ErfurtGermany 4,9283,062
EssenGermany 4,7412,946
FichtelbergGermany 5,0533,140
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,9263,061
GeisenheimGermany 4,9123,053
GorlitzGermany 5,0533,140
HamburgGermany 4,6432,885
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,6432,885
HannoverGermany 4,7412,946
HelgolandGermany 4,5162,806
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,2353,253
KarlsruheGermany 5,0233,121
KasselGermany 4,8433,009
KonstanzGermany 5,1793,218
LeipzigGermany 4,9403,070
LindenbergGermany 4,9243,060
MagdeburgGermany 4,8433,009
MunichGermany 5,2113,238
MünsterGermany 4,7132,929
NeustrelitzGermany 4,7792,970
NurembergGermany 5,0753,153
NurnbergGermany 5,0733,152
PotsdamGermany 4,8703,026
RostockGermany 4,6662,900
SchleswigGermany 4,5442,824
StuttgartGermany 5,0743,153
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,8863,036
ZugspitzeGermany 5,2713,275
AccraGhana 9,0695,635
KumasiGhana 8,8965,528
TamaleGhana 8,6445,372
GibraltarGibraltar 5,7383,566
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,4574,012
AthensGreece 6,6694,144
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,6984,162
ChiosGreece 6,7184,174
CorfuGreece 6,3703,958
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,3053,918
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,9944,346
IoanninaGreece 6,3943,973
KalamataGreece 6,7044,166
KerkiraGreece 6,3703,958
Kythira IslandGreece 6,8204,238
LamiaGreece 6,5334,060
LarissaGreece 6,4584,013
LemnosGreece 6,5264,055
LimnosGreece 6,5284,057
MethoniGreece 6,7164,174
MilosGreece 6,8274,242
MitiliniGreece 6,6624,140
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,6574,137
NaxosGreece 6,8204,238
PatrasGreece 6,5744,085
RhodesGreece 6,9864,341
SamosGreece 6,8124,233
Skiros IslandGreece 6,5984,100
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,9414,313
ThessalonikiGreece 6,3883,970
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,6704,145
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,5944,097
AasiaatGreenland 1,134705
AmmassalikGreenland 1,8701,162
AputiteqGreenland 1,9641,220
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,1111,312
FrederikshbGreenland 1,6191,006
HolsteinsborgGreenland 1,163723
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 1,192741
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,2111,374
JakobshavnGreenland 1,190740
JulianehbGreenland 1,8591,155
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 1,276793
Kap TobinGreenland 2,2141,376
NanortalikGreenland 1,9361,203
NarsarsuaqGreenland 1,8491,149
NordGreenland 2,1261,321
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 1,389863
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 952592
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,0241,258
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 1,278794
UpernavikGreenland 1,011628
UummannaqGreenland 1,130702
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,0013,729
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,0033,730
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,0583,765
BokeGuinea 7,9394,934
ConakryGuinea 8,1285,051
FaranahGuinea 8,1905,089
KankanGuinea 8,2105,102
KindiaGuinea 8,1065,037
KissidougouGuinea 8,2805,145
LabeGuinea 7,9964,969
MacentaGuinea 8,3955,217
MamouGuinea 8,1045,036
NzerekoreGuinea 8,5245,297
SiguiriGuinea 8,1075,037
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,8134,855
GeorgetownGuyana 7,0984,411
TimehriGuyana 7,1294,430
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,6383,503
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,3204,549
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,2674,516
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,2534,507
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,2584,510
Midway IslandHawaii 7,3394,561
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,2564,509
CatacamasHonduras 6,0003,728
CholutecaHonduras 6,1813,841
La CeibaHonduras 5,9113,673
La MesaHonduras 5,9483,696
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,9583,703
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,0283,746
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,1003,791
TelaHonduras 5,9163,677
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,8106,096
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,8116,097
BudapestHungary 5,5523,450
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,5653,458
DebrecenHungary 5,6433,507
KeszthelyHungary 5,5633,457
MiskolcHungary 5,5533,451
PecsHungary 5,6723,525
SzegedHungary 5,7133,550
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,4913,412
AkureyriIceland 2,6181,627
DalatangiIceland 2,8111,747
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,8201,752
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,7481,707
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,6461,644
ReykhólarIceland 2,4791,540
ReykjavíkIceland 2,5771,601
StykkisholmurIceland 2,4821,542
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,6901,672
AgraIndia 9,2135,725
AhmedabadIndia 9,5865,957
AkolaIndia 9,9136,160
AllahabadIndia 9,4465,870
AmritsarIndia 8,6795,393
BangaloreIndia 10,7736,694
Belgaum (Sambre)India 10,4116,469
BhubaneshwarIndia 10,0616,252
BikanerIndia 9,0555,627
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 10,8046,714
CherrapunjiIndia 9,5445,931
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,5445,931
DaltonganjIndia 9,6245,981
DarbhangaIndia 9,4065,845
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,3095,785
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,3075,784
DumkaIndia 9,6275,982
DwarkaIndia 9,6015,966
GoaIndia 10,4386,486
GuwahatiIndia 9,4495,872
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 10,2916,395
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,6736,011
JagdalpurIndia 10,1536,309
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,8276,107
KotaIndia 9,4065,845
KozhikodeIndia 10,9356,795
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,4385,243
LudhianaIndia 8,7785,455
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 10,7426,675
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,9795,580
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 10,0466,243
MusulipatnamIndia 10,4626,501
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,8956,149
New DelhiIndia 9,0465,621
PambanIndia 11,2026,961
PuneIndia 10,1036,278
SagarIndia 9,5885,958
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,4095,225
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,2576,995
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,2576,995
VeravalIndia 9,7846,080
VisakhapatnamIndia 10,3186,412
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,4567,740
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,3857,696
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,0308,097
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,2558,237
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,9537,428
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,0147,466
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,9717,439
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,6647,869
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,4707,749
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,3277,660
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,0277,474
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,1368,163
AbadanIran 8,2495,126
ArakIran 7,8974,907
BabolsarIran 7,6884,777
Bandar AbbasIran 8,7995,468
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,5264,677
Bandar LengehIran 8,8365,491
BirjandIran 8,2565,131
BushehrIran 8,4685,262
ChahbaharIran 9,1085,660
DezfulIran 8,0525,003
EsfahanIran 8,1125,041
IranshahrIran 8,9035,532
KermanIran 8,4875,274
KermanshahIran 7,7954,844
Khoram AbadIran 7,9234,924
MashhadIran 7,8994,908
OroomiehIran 7,3884,591
RamsarIran 7,6184,734
RashtIran 7,5474,690
SemnanIran 7,8284,864
ShahroudIran 7,7764,832
ShirazIran 8,4555,254
TabrizIran 7,3764,584
TeheranIran 7,7644,825
YazdIran 8,2445,123
ZahedanIran 8,6615,382
ZanjanIran 7,5844,713
BaghdadIraq 7,8304,866
BasraIraq 8,2145,104
BelmulletIreland 3,8332,382
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,0192,498
ClaremorrisIreland 3,9192,435
ClonesIreland 3,9462,452
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,8982,423
CorkIreland 4,1022,549
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,1072,552
DublinIreland 4,0512,518
KilkennyIreland 4,0852,539
Malin HeadIreland 3,8372,385
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,1522,580
ShannonIreland 4,0132,494
ValentiaIreland 4,0292,504
EilatIsrael 7,9274,926
HaifaIsrael 7,5884,716
JerusalemIsrael 7,6944,781
Tel AvivIsrael 7,6704,766
AlbengaItaly 5,4923,413
AlgheroItaly 5,8343,625
AmendolaItaly 6,0243,743
AnconaItaly 5,7373,565
ArezzoItaly 5,6903,536
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,1033,792
BergamoItaly 5,3933,351
BolognaItaly 5,5643,457
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,3773,341
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,2263,869
BrindisiItaly 6,1943,849
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,0013,729
CameriItaly 5,3673,335
CampobassoItaly 5,9823,717
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,9583,702
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,0323,749
Cape FrascaItaly 5,9293,684
Cape MeleItaly 5,5023,419
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,1593,827
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,4083,982
CerviaItaly 5,6313,499
CiampinoItaly 5,8813,654
Cimone MountainItaly 5,5753,464
Cisa PassItaly 5,5183,429
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,8303,623
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,3983,354
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,4894,032
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,3293,933
DecimomannuItaly 5,9873,721
DobbiacoItaly 5,3833,345
FalconaraItaly 5,7313,561
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,6313,499
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,0253,744
FonniItaly 5,9223,680
FrontoneItaly 5,7173,553
FrosinoneItaly 5,9243,681
GelaItaly 6,4153,986
GenoaItaly 5,4833,407
GhediItaly 5,4393,380
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,1463,819
GrazzaniseItaly 6,0113,735
GrossetoItaly 5,7303,561
GrottaglieItaly 6,1883,845
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,8193,616
GuidoniaItaly 5,8683,646
IstranaItaly 5,4813,406
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,5134,047
LatinaItaly 5,9193,678
LatronicoItaly 6,1803,840
LecceItaly 6,2433,879
M. CalamitaItaly 5,7073,546
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,1783,839
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,3523,947
MilanItaly 5,3983,355
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,3603,331
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,7703,586
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,0363,751
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,8543,638
PadovaItaly 5,4993,417
Paganella MountainItaly 5,3953,353
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,2763,900
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,2623,891
PantelleriaItaly 6,3563,950
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,5013,418
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,9733,712
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,7503,573
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,8783,653
PiacenzaItaly 5,4683,398
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,6133,488
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,6103,486
Ponza IslandItaly 5,9843,718
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,1173,801
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,8913,661
PrizziItaly 6,3203,927
RadicofaniItaly 5,7423,568
Resia PassItaly 5,3183,305
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,6633,519
RivoltoItaly 5,4873,410
Rolle PassItaly 5,4093,361
RomeItaly 5,8633,643
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,8683,647
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,5173,429
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,5023,419
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,0163,738
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,2933,911
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,5583,454
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,8363,627
Scuro MountainItaly 6,2703,896
SigonellaItaly 6,4083,982
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,1883,845
TarvisioItaly 5,4553,390
TermoliItaly 5,9513,698
TorinoItaly 5,3803,343
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,3613,331
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,2653,893
TrevicoItaly 6,0553,763
TrevisoItaly 5,4873,410
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,5433,444
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,3753,340
UdineItaly 5,4853,409
Ustica IslandItaly 6,2123,860
VeniceItaly 5,5083,423
VeronaItaly 5,4643,396
VicenzaItaly 5,4733,401
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,8403,629
ViterboItaly 5,7983,603
VolterraItaly 5,6593,516